Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool

Main amenities

  • 160 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Situated 3.8 km from the Salinas del Carmen Salt Museum, the 4-bedroom Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste offers guests to enjoy a summer terrace and a shared lounge. Featuring a hot tub, the villa is about 10 minutes' drive from the Cabildo Insular De Fuerteventura.

    If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Fuerteventura Golf Club within 6 km of this 3-bathroom villa.

    Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool includes a shared kitchen, as well as a dining area for self-catering. Guests can also make use of an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and glassware to prepare their own meal. This Caleta De Fuste accommodation is a short way from Min 7 Chinese Restaurant, offering dishes of Asian cuisine. Fuerteventura airport can be reached in 15 minutes by car. You can indulge in an outdoor swimming pool or rent bicycles and explore the beauty of Caleta De Fuste.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00003501800048633100000000000000000000000068200,VV-35-2-0006820

    Room Options at Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Exterior photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Toilets photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Facilities photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Macro Details photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Amenities photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Room photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Room photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Beds photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Beds photo Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste Room photo
    Villa

    Size: 160 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does the villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and glassware, is available at the villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool?
      Staying at Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool, you shouldn't miss Caleta De Fuste's main landmarks, including Cabildo Insular De Fuerteventura Museum located approximately 25 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool have spa amenities?
      Those staying at Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool can relax thanks to a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Cd30 With Private Heated Pool Caleta De Fuste